Kommissionen
Baukommission
Kronenberg Markus |
Präsident, Gemeindeammann |
Balmer Esther |
|
Fleischli Benno |
Gemeinderat |
Furrer Peter | |
Lüthy Nicole | Gemeindepräsidentin |
Meyer Beat | |
Rüttimann Pia |
Sozialvorsteherin |
Stocker Ruth | Gemeinderätin |
Studer Roland | Gemeindeschreiber |
Bildungskommission
Bühler Veronika |
Präsidentin |
Kronenberg Markus |
Gemeindeammann |
Hufschmid Martina |
|
Walker Melanie | |
Widmer André |
Bürgerrechtskommission
Stocker Ruth | Präsidentin |
Baumgartner Maria Magdalena |
|
Christen Klaus |
|
Grisiger Roman | |
Groth Sabine | |
Hufschmid Claudio | |
Wagner Sandra |
Controllingkommission
Wagner Marc |
Präsident |
Bumann Thomas |
|
Estermann Alex | |
Loison Béatrice | |
Müller Armin |
Feuerwehrkommission
Füglister Alois |
Kommandant, Präsident |
Amstutz Walter | |
Brotschi Thomas | |
Fleischli Benno | |
Iten Mathias | |
Portmann Yves | |
Schnider Joe | |
Schurtenberger Markus | |
Steiner Beat | |
Tanner Philipp | |
Unternährer Nicole | Protokoll |
Jugendkommission
Stocker Ruth | Gemeinderätin, Vorsitz |
Bernoulli Nicole | |
Enzmann Sandra |
Kirchgemeinderätin |
Ineichen Oliver | Gewerbeverein |
Sieger Samuel | Lehrer |
Steiger Aline | Jugendhüsli |
Sticher Raphael |
Musikschulkommission Musikschule Oberseetal
Stocker Ruth | Gemeinderätin Eschenbach |
Gehri Fabienne | Gemeinderätin Inwil, Co-Präsidium |
Villiger Andrea | Inwil |
Stadelmann Martina | Ballwil |
Kaufmann Anton | Gemeinderat Ballwil, Co-Präsidium |
Dahinden Andrea | Hohenrain |
Stocker Luzia | Gemeinderätin Hohenrain |
Jurt Franziska | Administration |
Recher Roland | Schulleiter |
Ortsplanungskommission
Niederberger David |
Präsident |
Allenbach Daniel |
|
Aregger Hans | |
Kronenberg Markus | Gemeindeammann |
Portmann Yves | |
Salzmann Christoph | |
Schürmann Lorenz | |
Studer Roland | Gemeindeschreiber |
Wagner Sandra | |
Begleitung: | |
Colombo Karin | Leiterin Regionales Bauamt Oberseetal |
Derungs Reto | Planungsbüro |
Wiss Elena | Planungsbüro |
Strategiegremium Betagtenzentrum Dösselen
Meyer Stirnimann Luzia |
Präsidentin |
Inderbitzin Mario | |
Lindenmann Ruth | |
Rüttimann Pia | Sozialvorsteherin |
Wicki Roger |
Vernetzung Eschenbach Ballwil
Huber Adrian, Ballwil |
Präsident |
Bächler Alois, Eschenbach | |
Bisang Josef, Eschenbach |
|
Fleischli Benno, Eschenbach |
|
Käch Alois, Ballwil | |
Käch Gabriela, Ballwil | |
Koller Markus, Eschenbach | |
Kramis Benno, Ballwil | |
Roth Hans Peter, Ballwil | |
Schnarwiler Hubert, Ballwil |
Revierkommission
Lüthy Nicole |
Gemeindepräsidentin |
Frutschi René |
Revierförster |
Meierhans Josef |
|
Stocker Xaver |
Stiftung Betagtenzentrum Dösselen
Schürch Liliane | Präsidentin |
Brügger Josef |
Vize-Präsident |
Lottenbach-Amrein Adelheid | |
Meier Robert | |
Portmann Guido |
Umweltkommission
Spitznagel Ronald |
Präsident |
Fleischli Benno |
Gemeinderat |
Gerlach Judith | |
Lys Thomas | |
Nosetti Renato |
Leiter Infrastruktur |
Schleiss Karin | |
Spörri Rafael | |
Tschupp Armin |
Unterhaltsgenossenschaft (UHG)
Bächler Alois | Präsident |
Anderhub Steve | |
Barmet Paul |
|
Küng Roland |
Vize-Präsident |
Nosetti Renato | Leiter Infrastruktur |
Urnenbüro
Achermann-Müller Irene | |
Baghdasarian Viktoria |
Präsidentin |
Galliker Dorly | |
Köpfli Pius | |
Melone-Lampert Jacqueline | |
Muff Josef | Präsident |
Portmann Guido | Präsident |
Stocker Rolf | |
Studer Roland | Gemeindeschreiber |
Vorsorgekommission der Pensionskasse
Kronenberg Markus |
Präsident, Gemeindeammann |
Blum Corinne | |
Bucher Laurenz |
|
Fleischli Benno | Gemeinderat |
Heer Pirmin | |
Studer Roland | Gemeindeschreiber |
Ulrich Erich | |
Unternährer Bruno |